Winner

The Palomino

Runner Up 1

Holy Smoke BBQ

Runner Up 1

National 17th

Runner Up 2

Bottlescrew Bills

Runner Up 1

OEB

Runner Up 2

Diner Deluxe

Runner Up 1

Last Best

Runner Up 2

Wild Rose

Winner

Clive Burger

Runner Up 1

Boogie's Burgers

Runner Up 2

Peter's Drive-in

Runner Up 1

Ship & Anchor

Runner Up 2

Tubby Dog

Runner Up 1

Justin Leboe

Runner Up 2

Sean MacDonald

Winner

Silver Dragon

Runner Up 1

Ginger Beef

Runner Up 2

Golden Inn

Winner

Proof

Runner Up 1

Milk Tiger Lounge

Runner Up 2

Cannibale

Winner

Proof

Runner Up 1

Milk Tiger Lounge

Runner Up 2

Ox & Angela

Winner

Analog

Runner Up 2

Rosso Cafe

Winner

Perogy Boyz

Runner Up 1

The Naaco Truck

Runner Up 2

Waffles & Chix

Winner

Cassis Bistro

Runner Up 1

Avec Bistro

Runner Up 2

La Chaumiere

Winner

The Coup

Runner Up 1

Blue Star Diner

Runner Up 2

Diary Lane Cafe

Runner Up 1

Spiros Pizza

Winner

Moti Mahal

Runner Up 1

Mango Shiva

Runner Up 2

Rajdoot

Winner

Mercato

Runner Up 1

Bonterra Trattoria

Runner Up 2

Cibo

Winner

Cru Juice Bar

Runner Up 1

Jugo Juice

Runner Up 2

Booster Juice

Winner

Tubby Dog

Runner Up 1

Clive Burger

Runner Up 1

Anejo

Runner Up 1

Aida's Bistro

Runner Up 2

Tazza Grill & Deli

Runner Up 1

Pigeonhole

Runner Up 2

Charbar

Winner

River Cafe

Runner Up 1

Model Milk

Runner Up 2

Market

Winner

Ship & Anchor

Runner Up 1

National 17th

Runner Up 2

Bonterra Trattoria

Winner

Una

Runner Up 1

Without Papers

Runner Up 2

Double Zero

Winner

Workshop

Runner Up 1

Teatro

Runner Up 2

Thomsons

Winner

Ship & Anchor

Runner Up 1

Kensington Pub

Runner Up 2

Oak Tree Tavern

Winner

River Cafe

Runner Up 1

Model Milk

Runner Up 2

Charcut Roast House

Runner Up 1

Big Fish

Runner Up 2

Rodney's Oyster House

Winner

Model Milk

Runner Up 1

Market

Runner Up 2

Teatro

Winner

David's Tea

Runner Up 1

The Naked Leaf

Runner Up 2

Oolong Tea House

Winner

Thai Sa-On

Runner Up 1

White Elephant Thai

Runner Up 2

Chili Club Tai House

Winner

The Coup

Runner Up 1

Golden Bell Saigon

Runner Up 2

Banh Mi Thi Thi

Winner

Anju

Runner Up 1

Regal Beagle