Runner Up 1

Rubaiyat

Runner Up 2

Purr

Winner

Recordland

Runner Up 1

Sloth Records

Winner

O'Connors

Runner Up 1

Understudy

Runner Up 2

Less 17

Winner

Hot Shop

Runner Up 1

Yoga Santosha

Runner Up 2

Breathe Hot Yoga

Runner Up 1

Hedkandi Salon

Runner Up 2

Diva Salon

Winner

Inglewood

Runner Up 1

17th Avenue S.W.

Runner Up 2

Chinook Centre

Winner

gravitypope

Runner Up 1

Shoe Muse

Runner Up 2

Less 17

Winner

Purr

Runner Up 1

Riverside Spa

Runner Up 2

The Spa Ritual

Runner Up 1

Blue Hydrangea

Runner Up 2

Plant

Winner

Calgary Co-op

Runner Up 1

Sunterra Market

Winner

Bow Cycle

Runner Up 1

BikeBike

Runner Up 2

The Bike Shop

Winner

Jann Arden

Runner Up 1

Paul Brandt

Runner Up 2

Andrew Phung

Winner

Mike Morrison

Runner Up 1

Larry Heather

Runner Up 2

Naheed Nenshi

Runner Up 1

Tyler Middleton

Runner Up 2

Rob Breakenridge

Winner

Mike Morrison

Runner Up 1

Crackmacs

Runner Up 2

Ryan Massel

Winner

Lori Gibbs

Runner Up 1

Andrew Phung

Runner Up 2

Jebb Fink

Winner

Calgary Tower

Runner Up 1

Calgary Zoo

Runner Up 2

Calgary Stampede

Winner

Andrew Phung

Runner Up 1

Dave Kelly

Runner Up 2

Barb Mitchell

Runner Up 1

Glenmore Reservoir

Runner Up 2

Fish Creek Park

Winner

Nosehill Park

Runner Up 1

Edworthy Park

Runner Up 2

Fish Creek Park

Runner Up 1

Chris Turner

Runner Up 2

Will Ferguson

Runner Up 1

Inglewood

Runner Up 2

Ralph Klein Park

Winner

Mike Morrison

Runner Up 1

Naheed Nenshi

Runner Up 2

Crackmacs

Runner Up 1

Mike Bell

Runner Up 2

Val Fortney

Runner Up 1

Arlene Dickinson

Runner Up 2

Ann McCaig

Winner

Calgary Tower

Runner Up 1

Nosehill Park

Runner Up 2

Bow Building

Runner Up 1

Downtown Bike Lanes

Runner Up 2

Board Game Cafes

Winner

Naheed Nenshi

Runner Up 1

Jordan Witzel

Runner Up 2

Lisa MacGregor

Winner

Bridgeland

Runner Up 1

Inglewood

Runner Up 2

Kensington

Runner Up 1

Fish Creek Park

Runner Up 2

Bowness Park

Runner Up 1

Lanny McDonald

Runner Up 2

Bo Levi Mitchell

Winner

Boxing

Runner Up 1

Barre

Runner Up 2

Rowing

Runner Up 1

YYCLiving

Runner Up 2

DateNightYYC

Winner

Jordan Witzel

Runner Up 1

Jill Belland

Runner Up 2

Scott Fee

Winner

Neil Zeller

Runner Up 1

Trudie Lee

Runner Up 2

Jeremy Fokkens

Winner

Silver Dragon

Runner Up 1

Calgary Court

Runner Up 2

Regency Palace

Winner

Proof

Runner Up 1

Milk Tiger Lounge

Runner Up 2

Cannibale

Runner Up 1

Tubby Dog

Winner

Perogy Boyz

Runner Up 1

Taiko Taco

Runner Up 2

Waffles & Chix

Winner

Cassis Bistro

Runner Up 1

Avec Bistro

Runner Up 1

Analog

Runner Up 2

Higher Ground

Runner Up 1

Clive Burger

Runner Up 2

Regrub Burger Bar

Runner Up 1

Red's Diner

Runner Up 2

Diner Deluxe

Runner Up 1

Thai Sa-On

Runner Up 2

Chili Club Thai House

Runner Up 1

Lemongrass West

Runner Up 2

Balo Vietnamese

Runner Up 1

Teatro

Runner Up 1

Without Papers

Runner Up 2

Double Zero

Winner

Moti Mahal

Runner Up 2

Mango Shiva

Runner Up 1

Kensington Pub

Runner Up 2

Oak Tree Tavern

Runner Up 1

Anejo

Winner

Mercato

Runner Up 1

Bonterra Trattoria

Runner Up 2

Cibo

Winner

Tubby Dog

Runner Up 1

Golden Inn

Runner Up 2

Una Pizza & Wine

Runner Up 1

Pigeonhole

Runner Up 2

Market

Runner Up 1

Ship & Anchor Pub

Runner Up 2

Charbar

Winner

Bridgette Bar

Runner Up 1

Betty Lou's Library

Runner Up 2

Bar Von Der Fels

Runner Up 1

Fiasco Gelato

Runner Up 2

Made By Marcus

Runner Up 1

Ship & Anchor Pub

Runner Up 2

Cafe Koi

Winner

The Dudes

Runner Up 2

Cool Choir

Winner

Hifi Club

Runner Up 2

BassBus

Winner

Yuk Yuk's

Runner Up 2

Broken City

Runner Up 1

Trevor Smith

Runner Up 2

Spencer Estabrooks

Runner Up 1

Beatroute

Runner Up 2

Dote

Runner Up 1

Beakerhead

Runner Up 2

Canada Day

Winner

Mandy Stobo

Runner Up 2

Chris Cran

Runner Up 1

Theatre Junction

Runner Up 2

Theatre Calgary

Runner Up 1

Small Town DJs

Runner Up 2

DJ Applebaum

Runner Up 1

Glenbow Museum Shop

Runner Up 2

The New Gallery